Casi James

6 Videos
Image of Casi James
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mandy Armani, FTV Casy, Casi Layne.
Day of Birth
31st of December 1987
Measurements
32B-28-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6750
BIO
Also known as Mandy Armani, Cassie Rose or Cassie Layne, this heavenly green eyed blonde has the most appealing teen features and she's probably the dream girl of thousands of her fans. Casi James was born in Los Angeles, California on December 31, 1987 under the star sign of Capricorn and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her mid-twenties. Since then she starred in over 80 XXX movies and her performances include everything from vaginal sex to blowjobs, interracial, deepthroat, swallowing, facials, or girl - girl action. One of her first scenes was alongside Erik Everhard for Digital Sin's 'My Little Panties 3'. Casi James is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 106 lbs and her curves measure 32B-28-36 from her perky set of tits to that firm and naughty ass. She has no tattoos but she does have a piercing in her nostril. The seductive babe has filmed content for a variety of networks and you can check her out on a wide range of websites including All Girl Massage, Amateur Allure, Babes, Big Mouthfuls, Club Filly, College Sugar Babes, Evil Angel, Hardcore Partying, Immoral Live, Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, Pervs On Patrol, and Twistys.

Casi James's Videos

See All Videos

Social