Cameron Canada

4 Videos
Image of Cameron Canada
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Scarlett xluv,
Day of Birth
7th of March 1989
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5533
BIO
She comes from the Canadian frozen North but she's insanely hot. Cameron Canada is a blonde pornstar born in Toronto, Ontario on March 7, 1989. She comes from a mixed family of Canadian, Romanian and American descent and grew up in a Christian home. Her fascinating blue eyes are a trademark of this babe and her all natural breasts are 34B. Cameron Canada is 5'3" 115lbs and has a naughty medium ass. She lost her virginity with her first boyfriend she has been sexually active ever since. She started working as a receptionist for a local gym and her first contact with the adult industry was in Florida a couple of years later where she made some hardcore photos. She then moved to Los Angeles, California and decided to become a porn actress. She likes all types of sex from oral to anal and because of her innocent babe looks she managed to start out in numerous videos from famous companies like Lethal Hardcore, Digital Sin, Devil's Film, Bang Productions, Elegant Angel, and Brazzers. She works out on a regular basis and she keeps her body in good shape all the time. Cameron Canada also has a few tattoos and she is especially known for the garter belt on her left thigh. She also has some letters on her left hand knuckles and flowers under both armpits.

Cameron Canada's Videos

See All Videos