Sarah Vandella

27 Videos
Image of Sarah Vandella
Social



Follow me on Twitter @mssarahvandella
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Day of Birth
2nd of December 1983
Measurements
34D-24-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
16699
BIO
Also known as Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandella is a very famous and extremely popular American porn actress with over 330 XXX movies on the active, as well as hundreds of compilations and web scenes. This appetizing brown eyed blonde does everything from anal, double penetrations, blow bangs, bukkakes, and gang bangs to blowjobs, deep throat, facials, interracial, creampies, handjobs, footjobs, fisting and girl - girl. She was born in Hauppauge, New York on December 2, 1983 under the star sign of Sagittarius and decided to step foot in the industry when she was in her mid-twenties. Among her initial performances she did a lesbian scene for 'Initiations 21' from Anabolic Video. Sarah Vandella is 5'3", weighs about 123 lbs and measures 34D-24-33 from her lust, surgically enhanced breasts to her marvelous and constantly cock craving ass. She doesn't have any piercings nor tattoos and across the years she has filmed content for networks like 21 Sextury, Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Cum Louder, Dogfart, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, Muffia, Mile High, and Kink.com. You can delight yourself with the stunner's first and only bukkake on the Interracial Blowbang website from Dogfart.

Sarah Vandella's Videos

08:22
Sarah Vandella deepthroats every BBC

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @mssarahvandella