Mila Blaze

4 Videos
Image of Mila Blaze
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mila Castro
Day of Birth
15th of August 1989
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4108

Mila Blaze's Videos

See All Videos

Social