Carmella Crush

Image of Carmella Crush
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carmilla, Carmella
Day of Birth
2nd of February 1987
Measurements
38D-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4301
BIO
This sexy and incredibly naughty blonde doll spent almost three years in the world of adult entertainment and managed to become very popular before retiring in 2009. Carmella Crush is a divine seductress with a flawless 38D-24-34, complemented by a natural set of breasts. She is 5 feet and 4 inches tall and weighs no more than 120 lbs so she's rather petite. The brown eyed nymph decided to film her first explicit scene in 2006, soon after she turned eighteen. She was born as Ashley Holloway in Mechanicsville, Virginia on February 28, 1988, under the star sign of Pisces. Carmella Crush's sinful performances included everything from vaginal sex, to giving blowjobs, handjobs, titjobs and taking cumshots. She has filmed content for networks like Team Skeet, Reality Gang, New Sensations, Brazzers, and Bang Bros and one of her first scenes was alongside male porn star Shane Diesel for Vengeance Xxx's ' It's Huge 2'. You can watch her in action on a variety of adult websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Big Naturals, Big Tit Bangers, Big Tits Round Asses, Butts And Blacks, Hot Chicks Big Asses, Hustler Online, Innocent High, Lusty Busty Chix, Peter North, and Videosz.