Chloe Chanel

1 Videos
Image of Chloe Chanel
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Morgan Chanel, Natalia Moore, Chloe Channel
Day of Birth
27th of March 1989
Measurements
35C-25-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4265
BIO
She has been around doing all sorts of naughty stuff like vaginal, anal, interracial, masturbations and threesomes in front of the camera for a few years now and she doesn't show any signs of stopping. Chloe Chanel is one blonde stunner with deep blue eyes and a set of incredibly appetizing 35C natural breasts. She was born as Rachel Stearns in Huntington Beach, California on March 27, 1989 and she adventured into the world of explicit hardcore content soon after she turned eighteen. One of her early performances was an interracial scene for Lethal Hardcore's 'Big Black Sticks in Little White Slits 3' from 2007. Chloe Chanel is a 5" 6' / 108 lbs seductress with a voracious appetite for sex and a burning desire to pleasure her scene partners to the max. She has a heart tattooed above her pubes and a rose on her navel, near the piercing. You can fantasize about this hottie by checking out one of her over 40 XXX movie titles she starred in or on several adult websites such as Anal Lick Fest, Devils Film, Hot Teens Kissing, Hustler Online, Jizz Bomb, Lethal Hardcore, My Daughter's Fucking A Black Dude, Naughty Footjobs, Neighbor Affair, Teens For Cash, and Videosz.

Chloe Chanel's Videos

05:58
A horny Anabolic blonde slut and two guys

See All Videos