Juicy Pearl

Image of Juicy Pearl
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Arab Emirates
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lucy Pearl, Lucy Purl,
Day of Birth
23rd of January 1986
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4630
BIO
One beautiful and very seductive Canadian porn actress, Juicy Pearl presumably retired from performing in 2012, however she is still being featured in several recently released movies such as 2015's 'School Girl Bratz', '1001 Fantasmes a Quebec 4', and 'Quebec Casting XXX'. She was born in Quebec City, Quebec on January 23, 1986 under the star sign of Aquarius and she decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her early twenties. One of her early performances was a lesbian group scene alongside Angie B, Lexxy, and Zophia Myaw for the movie Dog House Digital's 'Fetish Dolls' series. Juicy Pearl is a 5 feet and 5 inches green eyed blonde who weighs just under 110 lbs. Her majestic body measures 34DD-24-34 and those breasts are clearly fake. She has a frog tattooed on her stomach and stars on her wrists as well as piercings in her tongue, navel and clit. The voracious sex doll filmed content for popular networks like New Sensations, Mile High, Fame Digital, and Brazzers and her performances include vaginal sex, anal, blowjob, deep throat, facials, swallowing and girl - girl.