Stevie Shae

19 Videos
Image of Stevie Shae
Social



Follow me on Twitter @stevie_shaexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay
Day of Birth
23rd of October 1992
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
11963
BIO
Despite her insanely appetizing ass this doll hasn't performed any anal sex scenes so far, however she's credited for some of the most thrilling hardcore scenes ever witnessed. Stevie Shae is gorgeous blue eyed blonde American porn actress with a massive appetite for sex and who knows exactly how to drive her scene partners wild. She was born in San Jose, California on October 23, 1992 under the star sign of Scorpio and decided to step foot in pornography soon after she turned eighteen. Among her first performances she did a very naughty vaginal scene alongside male actor Mike Adriano for the movie 'Girls Having Orgasms' from Digital Sin (2011). Stevie Shae is 5'5", weighs nearly 111 lbs and measures 34C-26-34 from her delicious and natural set of breasts to that firm and round booty. She has a peace sign tattooed on her bikini line, and the words 'Forget' and 'Never Will' on her arms, as well as a piercing in her navel. She does vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, deep throat, fisting, swallowing, masturbation and girl - girl scenes. You can enjoy her on popular XXX websites such as 1000 Facials, Babes, Club Sandy, Deepthroat Love, Devils Film, Digital Playground, Dirty Masseur, Hardcore Partying, Innocent High, Mommy Got Boobs, New Sensations, Porn Stars Like It Big, Teens Like It Big, and Wicked Pictures.

Stevie Shae's Videos

05:07
Adorable babe gets nailed in public
24,830 views
3 months ago
05:00
College babe gets wet pussy plowed rapidly
05:07
Blonde slut outdoor action
27,222 views
10 months ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @stevie_shaexxx