Laela Pryce

1 Videos
Image of Laela Pryce
Social



Follow me on Twitter @laylapricexoxo
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Layla Price
Day of Birth
30th of August 1991
Measurements
36D-27-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7392
BIO
With her golden blonde hair and a pair of exquisite all-natural boobs, Laela Pryce is going to hypnotize you right from the start because she definitely has everything it takes for a long and successful career in porn. Born in Baltimore, California on August 30, 1991 in a regular middle-class family, this luscious Virgo has impressed everyone with her dynamic scenes and passionate love for sex. Also known in the industry as "Layla Price", the 5 feet and 7 inches bombshell weighs around 130 lbs and can do wonders with her 100% natural 36D-27-38 body. She had worked as a waitress at Hooters and as a stripper before she joined the adult industry. In 2013 she filmed her first hardcore scene and the lusty goddess has been active ever since. One of her favorite scenes and the first time she did anal in front of the camera was for the movie "Inside Her Ass 2" with partner Mike Adriano. Laela Pryce has worked with various reputable companies like Girlfriends Films, Pure Play Media, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, Brazzers, and Hustler doing all sorts of videos from lesbian and solos to anal, interracial, double penetration and swallowing. She admitted to had been with girls before her involvement in porn, and she declares herself a bisexual.

Laela Pryce's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @laylapricexoxo