Franziska Facella

5 Videos
Image of Franziska Facella
Social



Follow me on Twitter @franziskanubile
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Franziska FTV, Victoria Koblev, Franziska Nubiles, Francesca Facella
Day of Birth
28th of August 1989
Measurements
32A-25-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
20962
BIO
A sweet and sinful lady of the softcore, Franziska Facella was born in Bayern, Germany on August 28, 1989 and joined the porn industry at the age of 19. With her incredible 32A-25-34 body, stellar looks and 5"6' height, this doll has been built to become a model and she used to work with various photographers and companies prior to her involvement in porn. Since she was 13, Franziska Facella has known she would pursue a career in the adult entertainment sector, especially after watching her idol Jenna Jameson in action. She was very open minded about sex so she decided to film her first triple X scene in 2008. During her career she has collaborated for several big names in the industry like Girlfriends Films, Wicked Pictures, FM Concepts, Pure Play Media, Elegant Angel, Digital Playground, and Kick Ass Pictures. Most of her work consists of lesbian scenes and solos so chances are you will not stumble upon any boy-girl clips with this blonde diva. She also goes by the names Francesca Facella, Franziska Nubiles, or Victoria Koblev and she has a pierced navel. In March 2010 she was featured as Twisty's "Treat of the Month". Her last scene is from 2014's "ATK Solo Sensations 7".

Franziska Facella's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @franziskanubile