Leah Luv

8 Videos
Image of Leah Luv
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Leah Love
Day of Birth
28th of July 1984
Measurements
36A-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5035
BIO
Nominated at the 2007 FAME ceremony for 'Dirtiest Girl in Porn', Leah Luv is a retired American porn actress with over 350 XXX titles on the active as performer and one as director. The promiscuous green eyed blonde was born as Melissa Knieling in Long Beach, California on July 28, 1984 under the astrological sign of Leo. She was raised, along with her brother, by their single dad and despite being a honor student in high school she didn't attend college because she got pregnant. After giving birth to her son at age seventeen and being a sit-at-home mom for two years, she decided to work as a stripper. Leah Luv is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs 114 lbs and measures 36A-24-34, everything about her being all natural. She has a piercings in her navel and no tattoos and did her first hardcore scene for director Ed Powers in July 2003. In many of her scenes she appears with braces and her performances include everything from vaginal sex, blowjobs, creampies, facials, swallowing, deep throat, solos and girl - girl moments to anal, double penetrations, machines, and blow bangs. She was an ' Favorite Oral Starlet' finalist for two consecutive years in 2006 and 2007.

Leah Luv's Videos

See All Videos