Cindy Hope

25 Videos
Image of Cindy Hope
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Claudia Karups, Claudia Karups, Klaudia Sapphic, Klaudia Sapphic
Day of Birth
22nd of August 1985
Measurements
32C-23-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
12881
BIO
Klaudia Suppan by her real name, this highly attractive European babe has blessed the porn scenery with her delightful presence and managed to build a solid reputation across the years. Cindy Hope was born in Budapest, Hungary on August 22, 1985 under the astrological sign on Leo. She did some modeling after she turned eighteen but decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment in her early twenties. She made her debut in front of the cameras in 2006 and since then she starred in around 200 XXX movies, compilations and packs. The beautiful brown eyed brunette stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just about 106lbs and her body measures 32C-23-34 from those appetizing breasts to that nice, round booty. Cindy Hope has a series of tattoos including a band on her upper arm, two dolphins on her belly, feathers on her finger, and wings on her back, but no piercings. She has been nominated to seven industry awards, including one for 'Female Foreign Performer of the Year' in 2010. Her performances often include girl - girl scenes, but she's also featured in threesome alongside a male performer. You can check her out on adult websites such as 21naturals, Asshole Fever, Can He Score, Daring Sex, Digital Playground, Euro Sex Parties, Girlfriends Films, Massage Girls 18, Penthouse, Pov Fantasy, Teach Me Fisting, and We Live Together.

Cindy Hope's Videos

See All Videos

Social