Erica Campbell

2 Videos
Image of Erica Campbell
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Erica Rose Campbell, Barbara Walker, Lean Paille, Lena Paille Martin
Day of Birth
12th of May 1981
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8709
BIO
One of the most beautiful women to ever step foot in the adult entertainment industry, Erica Campbell is a retired porn actress who is still insanely popular today despite her retirement in 2011. The mesmerizing blue eyed seductress with brown hair is also known as Lean Paille, Barbara Walker, and Erica Rose Campbell. She was born in Deerfield, New Hampshire on May 12, 1981 under the astrological sign of Taurus. She made her debut in front of the cameras when she was around 20 years old and many of her performances were from the softcore / solo / lesbian genre. Erica Campbell is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs 114 lbs and measures 34D-25-36, with those breasts and that incredible ass being 100% natural. She has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos and in April 2007 she was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine. You can enjoy some of the diva's scenes on popular adult websites such as Busty Cafe, Bustyones, Digital Desire, Euro Pornstars, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Global Pornstars, Looker Girls, Penthouse, Pornstar Honeys, Stunners, Twistys, and Young Busty.

Erica Campbell's Videos

See All Videos