Eve Angel

13 Videos
Image of Eve Angel
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sweeteveangel
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva Shine, Severine, Marina Mendoza, Sweet Eva,
Day of Birth
19th of May 1983
Measurements
35C-25-36
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
13933
BIO
She comes all the way from Europe and she has a very unique way of doing things in front of the camera. Eve Angel is one spectacular brunette babe with a perfect body and a constant craving for sexual satisfaction. She was born in the Hungarian capital of Budapest on May 19, 1983 as a middle child under the star sign of Taurus. She and her older brother manage a design company together, while the two have a smaller sister. Eve Angel found out about a modeling position from a friend and learned all the basics before she turned 18 and took her first photo shoot. She was a big hit and managed to appear in top rated magazines such as Velvet, Swank, Club, Penthouse, and Playboy. Her first hardcore scene was filmed in 2001 and in the first part of her career she enjoyed performing boy-girl clips including vaginal, anal, ass to mouth and interracial. After a few years she decided to stick with girl-girl scenes and she has been doing this ever since. Her delicious body is blessed with some natural 35C-25-36 curves and she has her tongue pierced. She was awarded AVN's "Female Foreign Performer of the Year" in 2009.

Eve Angel's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @sweeteveangel