Candy Alexa

8 Videos
Image of Candy Alexa
Social
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anita Olesya, Alexa Candy, Sotra,
Day of Birth
20th of July 1987
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11502
BIO
Also known as Sotra or Alexa Candy, the gorgeous brown haired model Candy Alexa was born in Saint Petersburg, Russia on July 20, 1987. Measuring 5'5" and 105 lbs she has the perfect body to be in porn and she's the kind of girl that knows how to make her partner feel like a king. Her natural boobs are 34D and her eyes are hypnotizing blue. She first began her adult career back in 2008, at the age of 21 with a lesbian scene in a film by Rocco Siffredi. After that she has worked with multiple producers all across Europe making some super high quality scenes. New Sensations, Evil Angel, 21 Sextury, Twistys and Harmony Films are just some of the notable companies Candy Alexa has collaborated with. When it comes to porn, this Russian beauty is into everything you can ever imagine and there are plenty of oral, anal and vaginal videos with her as the main star. She has a particular thing for double penetration and she loves getting her holes drilled simultaneously. Candy Alexa has piercings in her left nostril and navel. She speaks both Russian and English and currently lives in the city of Budapest.

Candy Alexa's Videos

See All Videos

Social