Eufrat

11 Videos
Image of Eufrat
Social



Follow me on Twitter @eufratmai
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eufrat Mai, Eufrat Tenka, Jana Potyšová, Jane Fertik, Judith Eufrat, Patty Gower, Terenka Eufrat
Day of Birth
4th of July 1985
Measurements
36B-25-37
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7950
BIO
With over 130 porn movies, compilations and packs on the active and hundreds of really intense web scenes, Eufrat is one of the most famous Czech beauties to ever step foot in the adult entertainment industry. She also goes by the names Janette, Eufrat Mai, Patty Gower, and Jana Hall but just know her as Eufrat and we also know that she was born in Liberec, Czech Republic on July 4, 1985 under the star sign of Cancer. She made her debut in front of the cameras when she was 20 years old and one of her first performances was for Evil Angels' 'Big Natural Tits 13'. Eufrat is 5 feet and 9 inches tall blue eyed brunette weighing 121 lbs and measuring 36C-25-37 from her marvelous set of all natural tits to her spectacular booty. Her performances include vaginal sex, footjobs, creampies, solos, and machines, as well as a great number of sensual girl - girl scenes. She has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, Brand Danger, Premium Pass, DDF Productions, Brazzers, and New sensations and you can check out the doll in action on a number of websites such as 18onlygirls, Als Angels, Devils Film, Daring Sex, Dog House Digital, Digital Desire, Evil Angel, Footsie Babes, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Holly Randall, Hot And Mean, and I Know That Girl.

Eufrat's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @eufratmai