Elena Heiress

4 Videos
Image of Elena Heiress
Social



Follow me on Twitter @elena_heiress
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Paloma Palomares, Elena Heires,
Day of Birth
9th of March 1980
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3122
BIO
Elena Heiress is an American porn actress of Latin origins who starred in around 70 XXX movies and compilations since her debut in front of the cameras. The tanned brown eyed brunette was born in Sherman Oaks, Los Angeles, California on March 9, 1980 under the star sign of Pisces and she decided to enter the porn industry when she was 27 years old. One of her first performances was a vaginal sex scene for the movie 'Mexicunts 5' released in 2007. Elena Heiress is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs no more than 114 lbs and her mesmerizing body measures 34C-24-36 with those breasts being surgically augmented. She has several tattoos including one on her shoulder, back and just above the navel as well as a piercing in her navel. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, creampies, facials, solos and even girl - girl scenes. You can delight yourself with the mamacita in action on popular adult websites such as 8th Street Latinas, Assparade, Big Tit Creampie, Bluebird Films, Evil Angel, Fuck Team Five, Latin Adultery, Lethal Hardcore, Public Violations, Seduced By A Cougar, and Working Latinas.

Elena Heiress's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @elena_heiress