Dorothy Black

3 Videos
Image of Dorothy Black
Social



Follow me on Twitter @meszarosdori
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dorothy Love, Dorothy Black, Lia Lynn, Dotty Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen
Day of Birth
2nd of October 1977
Measurements
38C-24-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7174
BIO
Despite her stage name, this European beauty is usually blonde and she has gained a lot of popularity across the adult industry for her incredibly appetizing lesbian scenes. Dorothy Black was born in Budapest, Hungary on October 2, 1977 and in her early twenties she decided to pursue a career as an adult model. She started with glam shots and gradually made the transition to more explicit scenes. She was featured as 'Playmate of the Month' for the March 2002 edition of Playboy Hungary. The buxom doll stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 99 lbs and her body measures 38C-24-35 from boobs to ass. And while they might seem natural, her breasts have been surgically augmented. Across the years she has used a series of aliases, including Lia Lyen, Dora Meszaros, and Dorothy Love. She has a tattoo on her wrist and piercings in her nose and labia. Dorothy Black has filmed content for some of the biggest names in pornography including Perfect Gonzo, New Sensations, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. You can check out the smoking hot model on a variety of adult websites like Twistys, Private, House Of Taboo, Hungarian Honeys, Evil Angel, and Club Sandy.

Dorothy Black's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @meszarosdori