Gauge

8 Videos
Image of Gauge
Social
Follow me on Twitter @gaugepornstar
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gage, Guage
Day of Birth
24th of July 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
11812
BIO
Also known as Gage, Guage, and Paige this brown haired beauty is famous for her slim body and her emerald green eyes. Gauge is an American porn star born in Hot Springs, Arkansas on July 24, 1980 who entered the adult industry at the age of 19 after being urged by her boyfriend. Prior to that she had worked in San Diego at Cheetah's for a couple of months. Gauge took full advantage of her teen / Lolita looks and starred in numerous niche videos. She appeared in many scenes alongside her boyfriend at the time Mojo and shot her first official clip with Ed Powers. The actress later realized she was better off alone and decided to break up with Mojo. The 4'11" 100 lbs. star was filmed doing multiple scenes of hardcore vagina, oral, anal, double anal, double penetration, and even lesbian scenes. Her trademark move is having anal sex while upside down doing a handstand. Gauge had left the adult industry in 2005 after a dispute with her company, but decided to make a comeback in September 2013 with a movie shot for Brazzers. In 2005 she won KSEXradio Listener's Choice Award for Best Threeway Sex Scene with the scene from "Trained Teens".

Gauge's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @gaugepornstar