Nikita Von James

9 Videos
Image of Nikita Von James
Social
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nikita James, Nikkita James
Day of Birth
11th of April 1977
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7354
BIO
She comes from Mother Russia and she's one of the most talented blondes to join the adult entertainment business so far. Nikita Von James has spent more than half a decade filming explicit scenes in front of the cameras and managed to get featured in well over 120 XXX films and compilations as well as in numerous web scenes. The green eyed Barbie was born in Smolensk, Russia on April 11, 1977 under the star sign of Aries and started filming explicit scenes when she was in her early thirties. Nikita Von James is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just around 110 lbs and her stellar 34D-25-36 body is matched only by her voracious sexual appetite. She has butterflies and birds tattooed on her arm as well as some Chinese characters and a piercing in her navel. She does regular boy - girl stuff like vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, footjobs, handjobs and facials as well as some enticing girl - girl scenes. You can watch her in action on adult websites such as 1000 Facials, All Girl Massage, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Lesbian Teen Hunter, Milfs Like It Big, My First Sex Teacher, Pornstars Punishment, Seduced By A Cougar, and Wicked Pictures.

Nikita Von James's Videos

See All Videos

Social