Avy Scott

4 Videos
Image of Avy Scott
Social



Follow me on Twitter @msavyscott
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
April Scottt
Day of Birth
2nd of November 1981
Measurements
36D-26-37
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
10398
BIO
Famous model, director and pornographic actress, Avy Scott has enjoyed a lot of popularity since she made her debut in front of the cameras. Gifted with a body built for sin, some alluring babe features and natural blonde hair, the blue eyed seductress was an instant hit in the adult entertainment industry and she managed to star in well over 400 XXX titles so far. She was born as April Sortore in Tampa Bay, Florida on November 2, 1981 under the astrological sign of Scorpio. Her name derives from 'Avril', a name she used in her high school French classes. She worked for a health insurance company before attending college where she studied Psychology and Business. Avy Scott began doing live webcam shows soon after her eighteen birthday, encouraged by her mother. In the fall of 2001 she made the transition to explicit hardcore with a scene for the movie 'The 4 Finger Club #20.' Since then, the sexy blonde did a variety of hardcore performances that include vaginal sex, anal, interracial, deep throat, facials, swallowing and girl - girl clips. You can delight yourself with some of her scenes on popular adult websites such as Assparade, Big Naturals, Bluebird Films, Elegant Angel, Hustler Online, Mofos Old School, Naughty Office, Peter North, Private, Sweet Sinner, and Twistys. In 2004 she won the ' Best New Starlet' NightMoves Award.

Avy Scott's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @msavyscott