Holly Sampson

2 Videos
Image of Holly Sampson
Social

Follow me on Twitter @hollysampson4u
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nicolette Foster, Holly Joy Sampson, Andrea Michaels, Zoe
Day of Birth
4th of September 1973
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
164cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4542
BIO
One mesmerizing MILF who is often cast in CFNM / cuckold themed scenes, Holly Sampson has spent nearly a decade and a half in the porn industry and she's one of the most popular starlets to date. The appealing blonde was born as Holly Joy Sampson in Prescott, Arizona on September 4, 1973 under the star sign of Virgo. She started in several mainstream productions as a teenager, the most notable being her roles as a teacher in the comedy 'Pretty Cool'. She made her debut in explicit scenes in 1998 using aliases 'Zoe' and 'Nicolette' but quickly made the transition to softcore. As a softcore actress, Holly Sampson has starred in erotic TV shows such as The Best Sex Ever, The Voyeur, Thrills and Lady Chatterly's Stories as well as in several full length movies and fetish scenes under the alias Nicolette Foster. She returned to hardcore productions in 2008 using the name we all know today. The blue eyed cougar is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and measures 34D-24-35 from her augmented set of boobs to that playful ass. Across the years she has filmed content for studios like Adam & Eve, Bang Bros. Production, Brazzers, Digital Sin, Evil Angel, Harmony Concepts, Naughty America, New Sensations, Penthouse, Pulse Pictures, Reality Kings, and Zero Tolerance.

Holly Sampson's Videos

07:47
Holly Sampson roped up & banged
34,820 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @hollysampson4u