Lichelle Marie

1 Videos
Image of Lichelle Marie
Social



Follow me on Twitter @lichelle_marie
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lachelle Marie
Day of Birth
24th of November 1981
Measurements
36E-23-33
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4853
BIO
One of the most appetizing cougars in the industry today, Lichelle Marie's career spans for nearly a decade and this enticing blonde sure knows how to give a spectacular performance every single time. She was born in Prairie Grove, Arkansas on November 24, 1981 under the star sign of Sagittarius and began her career as a glamour model when she was eighteen. Only a year later she made the transition to explicit hardcore. However, she started to become noticed in 2007 when she began filming content for renowned studios such as CinemaPlay, FM Concepts, Voodoo House, Red Light District, Naughty America, and Mayhem. Lichelle Marie is a 5'9" blue eyed blonde who weighs just under 125 lbs and measures 36E-23-33 from her juicy set of surgically enhanced boobs to that magnificent ass. She has a couple of stars tattooed on her back and a Playboy bunny on her tailbone as well as a piercing in her navel. The MILF enjoys vaginal sex, does some anal from time to time, and adores handjobs, footjobs and creampies. She also shines in the few girl - girl scenes she attended.

Lichelle Marie's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @lichelle_marie