Emilianna

Image of Emilianna
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mrs. Emilliana,
Day of Birth
18th of December 1978
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
66kg / 146lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5119
BIO
With over 140 adult movies, compilations and packs on the active as well as countless other web scenes, Emilianna or Mrs. Emilliana how she's often referred to is a former American porn star who retired from performing back in 2012, after a seven year long career. The voluptuous Sagittarius was born in St. Louis, Missouri on December 18, 1978 and she decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was 27 years old. One of her early performances was a lesbian scene alongside Amy Reid for Digital Sin's 'Girl Crazy 7' (2005). Emilianna is rather tall, considering her height of 5 feet and 9 inches and she weighs just under 145 lbs. Her sublime body measures 34D-26-36 from those naturally voluptuous boobs to her very appealing booty. Her scenes include vaginal sex, blowjobs, handjobs, footjobs, solos, girl - girl play and even lesbian orgies. She filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Naughty America, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and Reality Gang. Some of her performances can be enjoyed on adult websites such as 40inchplus, American Daydreams, Big Tit Patrol, Girlfriends Films, Hustler Online, In The Vip, Lethal Hardcore, Milf Cruiser, Penthouse, Twistys, and Wicked Pictures.