Emily Austin

4 Videos
Image of Emily Austin
Social
Follow me on Twitter @emilyaustinxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sinn Dee
Day of Birth
10th of November 1989
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8780
BIO
With one of the sexiest smiles in porn, Emily Austin is a breathtaking blonde babe with a shapely body and a passion for sex. She was born in Dallas, Texas on November 10, 1989. The hot Scorpio lost her virginity at the age of 17 and had been with around 45 men prior to her porn starlet career. She started dancing in local bars at the age of 19 and moved to Vegas after a few years. Emily Austin was encouraged by her husband to work in the adult industry and in 2013 they went to Los Angeles to look for an agency. Soon after she started filming her first hardcore scenes and she has been active ever since. And speaking about her debut scene, it was the first and only time she ever did anal on the set, so if you want to see her getting that round ass drilled check out "Exploited College Girls". The enticing blonde stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs around 112 lbs., and is blessed with a pair of perky 34B breasts. She's a big fan of interracial hardcore and you are going to witness her getting banged by big black dicks in several of her movies. Her favorite position is sitting on her back with her legs up in the air.

Emily Austin's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @emilyaustinxxx