Allison Pierce

8 Videos
Image of Allison Pierce
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Allie Pierce, Planet Alli, Stefani Spurtsawad,
Day of Birth
15th of April 1986
Measurements
34C-27-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4566

Allison Pierce's Videos

See All Videos