Lylith Lavey

4 Videos
Image of Lylith Lavey
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lilith Lavey
Day of Birth
17th of October 1987
Measurements
38DD-27-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6404
BIO
One naughty and incredibly appealing blonde doll from the world of pornography, Lylith Lavey has witnessed a constantly ascending career so far and she's renowned for her lip biting hardcore scenes. Her last name is a tribute to Anton LaVey while her first name comes from a mythical succubus and the gorgeous nymph was born as Heather DeAngelo in Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania on October 17, 1987 under the star sign of Libra. She worked in an Italian restaurant and for a tattoo shop before deciding to pursue a career in adult entertainment when she was in her early twenties. Lylith Lavey is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 119 lbs and her sexy body measures 38DD-27-36 with those juicy breasts clearly being surgically enhanced. The hazel eyed blonde has been featured in a few dozen anal sex scenes so far as well as having vaginal sex, giving blowjobs, experimenting with black cocks or machines, doing solos and other girls. Her name is credited in around 100 XXX movies so far and until now she collaborated with renowned studios such as Bang Bros. Production, Blacks On Blondes, Brazzers, Devil's Films, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Immoral Productions, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, Pure Play Media, and Wicked Pictures.

Lylith Lavey's Videos

See All Videos

Social