Courtney Simpson

10 Videos
Image of Courtney Simpson
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cory Heart, Grace,
Day of Birth
9th of May 1985
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6402
BIO
She is was one of the most prolific porn actresses in the industry prior to her retirement with over 350 XXX movies, compilations and packs crediting her name as well as hundreds of web scenes for many popular adult sites. Courtney Simpson was born as Courtney Cox in Mesa, Arizona on May 9, 1985 from a conservative Mormon family. She was a gymnast for 10 years and after graduating from high school she attended Arizona State University where she was included in the cheerleading squad. It was not part of her plan, but she lost her virginity when she was eighteen because she couldn't stop thinking and talking about sex with her friends. Courtney Simpson made her debut in in the porn biz in 2005, when she was still 19 years old. Her first scenes involved urolagnia and anal sex and she ended up regretting doing them. After a few months she moved to California where she signed a contract with a Los Angeles modeling agency and decided to become a full time porn actress. She collaborated with adult networks like New Sensations, Naughty America, Meat Members, Porn Pros, Bang Bros and Kink.com and you can witness some of her scenes on websites such as 18 Years Old, Amateur Allure, Elegant Angel, Hustler Online, My Sister's Hot Friend, Peter North, Porn Fidelity, Private, Stunners, Vivid, and Wicked Pictures.

Courtney Simpson's Videos

See All Videos

Social