Felicia Fox

Image of Felicia Fox
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Felecia Fox, Tiffany Fox, Felicia, Felicia Foxxx, Felicia Foxx
Day of Birth
25th of May 1974
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4740
BIO
Felicia Fox is an American adult industry star born in Enon, Ohio on May 25, 1974. As any farm raised girl she learned how to ride horses, fish and raise animals. She attended Greenon High School in Enon where she took part in the institution's Future Farmers of America club. Felicia recalls being quite the nudist in her younger years, and spending as much time naked as possible. This is probably the reason why, at the age of 21 after relocating to the bigger town of Dayton she started sending nude pictures of her to some men's magazines. Her first appearance took place back in July 1997 in Hustler's Beaver Hunt contest and her first hardcore photo shoot happened a year later. Felicia Foxx decided to debut in the adult movie industry after seeing actress Jenna Jameson doing her moves at Diamond's Cabaret in Dayton. Her first video was released in the compilation "Mike South's Confederate Cuties #4" and was shot with Mike South in Florida. Standing at 5"6' and weighing 121 lb, the slim hazel eyes babe managed to film over 40 scenes in the first 12 months as a porn actress. She has worked with famous production companies like Digital Playground, Wicked, Vivid, and New Sensations. She is particularly famous for her blowjobs and she won the "Orgasmic Oralist" award back in 2004.