Rita Faltoyano

11 Videos
Image of Rita Faltoyano
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rita Twain, Rita Fox, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Gacs
Day of Birth
5th of August 1978
Measurements
36D-24-36
Height
164cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8107
BIO
Probably one of the best known Hungarian babes in the porn industry, Rita Faltoyano has quite a career with well over 600 XXX movies and compilations crediting her name, and her story sure is worth checking out. She was born as Rita Gacs in Budapest on August 5, 1978 and grew up near the capital, living with her grandparents. She was raised with a passion for horses and riding and she became a champion equestrian. Soon after she turned sixteen her parents started entering her in various beauty pageants. It's here she was noticed by various agents and she appeared in the French edition of Playboy in 2000. She made her debut in adult entertainment in her early 20s and her first scene was for the movie 'No Sun, No Fun' where she did her first anal and double penetration. Rita Faltoyano became very popular and only three years later, in 2003 she won an AVN award for ' Female Foreign Performer of the Year'. You can witness the blue eyed brunette on a series of adult websites including Vivid, Stunners, Porn Stars Like It Big, Naughty Office, Hustler Online, Euro Sex Parties, Club Peter North, Big Mouthfuls, Baby Got Boobs, Assparade, and Anal Hell. She has a magnificent set of natural 36D breasts.

Rita Faltoyano's Videos

See All Videos

Social