Rebecca Love

Image of Rebecca Love
Social



Follow me on Twitter @rebeccalovexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rebecca Luv, Rebeca Love,
Day of Birth
30th of March 1977
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4563
BIO
There's nothing like a killer body combined with a great smile to give an instant hard on, and Rebecca Love clearly has everything it takes. The incredibly attractive starlet was born in Richmond, Virginia on March 30, 1977 but was raised in New York. After graduating from high school the sexy Aries moved to Palm Beach, Florida to continue with her education and it's here she got a job as an exotic dancer. After being really impressed by one of the other dancer's performance (who she found out worked also as a porn actress) she decided to give the adult industry a shot. Rebecca Love made her debut in hardcore with a scene for the movie "Beaver Hunt 6" from 1999 and since then she continued to give performances as a dancer all across the States but also to film scenes for porn. The shapely green eyed brunette stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs about 113 lbs and measures 36DD-28-36, benefiting from enhanced breasts. She has a tattoo on her right shoulder and a pierced clit. You can check out the incredible nympho doing everything from blowjobs and vaginal sex to getting her booty hammered deep and hard. She also likes putting on her strap-on and do some really intense girl on girl scenes. And if one scene partner is not enough, the sexy bombshell also does foursomes and attends orgies. She is currently retired from the industry.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @rebeccalovexxx