Housewife Kelly

Image of Housewife Kelly
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kelli Anderson, Kelly Anderson, Keli Anderson
Day of Birth
28th of February 1978
Measurements
36C-28-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4681
BIO
Another very popular MILF who became notorious after launching her personal website, Housewife Kelly is an American webcam model and porn star with a massive fan base. The beautiful seductress with piercing green eyes and long brown hair was born in Ft Lauderdale, Florida on February 28, 1978 under the star sign of Pisces. She made her debut into the world of pornography back in 2004 and she has been very active in front of the cameras ever since. She also uses the alias Kelli Anderson and her performances include a variety of amateur style scenes with blowjobs, vaginal sex, cumshots and facials. Housewife Kelly is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs about 125 lbs and her gorgeous body measures 36C-28-34 with those juicy breasts and firm ass being 100% natural. She has a tattoo on her left arm and no piercings. She gets turned on by men who like to get down on her and tattoos. She is bisexual and across the years she starred in around 11 XXX movies from various studios.