Zoe Britton

5 Videos
Image of Zoe Britton
Social


Follow me on Twitter @zoebritton
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Zoe Britten
Day of Birth
25th of January 1979
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8898
BIO
Delicate and absolutely delicious Zoe Britton is an American porn actress and feature dancer. She was born in Riverside, California on January 25, 1979 and attended a performing arts school. She grew up in Lubbock, Texas where she started working as an exotic dancer at a local club. It's there where she met an adult photographer and made her debut in porn. After doing most of her work as a featured dancer and glam model, she began performing in explicit scenes in 2004. She stands 5 feet, 3 inches tall and her incredible 34D-24-35 body is blessed with an exquisite set of boobs and a very naughty ass. Zoe Britton has been featured in more than 160 movie titles so far, most of her work being focused on steamy lesbian scenes and lip-biting solos. The green eyed brunette enjoys the company of other women in front of the camera and her girl on girl skills are breathtaking. She was nominated both in 2009 and 2010 for "Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene". She is co-owner of the film studio "New Star Productions" together with adult male performer Ron Jeremy. During her career she has worked with companies like Girlfriends Films, FM Concepts, Vivid, Hustler, and Pure Play Media besides being featured in over 100 naughty magazines.

Zoe Britton's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @zoebritton