Davia Ardell

1 Videos
Image of Davia Ardell
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Davia, Davia Adrell, Davia Ardel, Davia Arrdell, Davia Linn, Stormy Weather, Stormy Weathers, Stormy Wheather, Stormy Wheathers
Day of Birth
16th of March 1975
Measurements
36D-23-35
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3872
BIO
Several sources state that Davia Ardell retired from performing triple X scenes in 2009, however some recently released movies still credit her name like 2015's 'Boobs For Fun' from Diablo Productions where she is featured with an incredible anal sex scene. The buxom Pisces was born in Houston, Texas on March 17, 1975 and she decided to pursue a career in the porn biz when she was twenty years old. Across the years she used several stage names including Stormy Wheather and Davia Linn and her performances included vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, handjobs, solos and girl - girl scenes. Davia Ardell is a petite brown haired beauty with big hazel eyes and she's only 4 feet and 11 inches tall. She weighs no more than 121 lbs and that voluptuous body measures 36D-23-35 from her silicone rich breasts to that firm and sexy ass. She has a couple of tattoos including a scorpion on her buttock as well as piercings in her clit, lower lip, navel and tongue. The babe can be seen doing all sorts of kinky stuff on a variety of websites such as Anal Lick Fest, Big Tits At Work, Devils Film, Digital Playground, Hustler Online, Lust For Anal, Milfs Like It Big, Porn Fidelity, Unlimited Milfs, and Wicked Pictures.

Davia Ardell's Videos

See All Videos

Social