Kerry Marie

Image of Kerry Marie
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kerrymariebbw
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Busty Kerry Marie, Kerry Marie Rigg, Kerry Marie White, Karrie Marie
Day of Birth
9th of December 1978
Measurements
44K-34-40
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
72kg / 159lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5415
BIO
If your fetish is big boobs, then I'm sure you've heard about Kerry Marie by now. This busty British seductress is famous for the size of her jugs and she has also starred in a few XXX movies as well. She was born in Hillingdon, Middlesex, England, UK on December 9, 1978, and she's one incredibly voluptuous, BBW style Sagittarius. She wanted to join the army but life has offered her other more interesting opportunities. She got jobs as a shop assistant, bar maid, and dental nurse. She worked as a waitress when a photographer asked her if she wanted to be a glam model. She then worked at the Festival of Erotica and this is how she got involved in the adult entertainment industry. Kerry Marie stands 5 feet and 4 inches, weighs around 158 lbs and her lusty curves measure 44K-34-40. You can check her out in action on a few sites, including Xlgirls, Voluptuous, Scoreland, and Busty Café. Most of her scenes include masturbation. She gained a lot of weight in 2004 and managed to win 'Plumper of the Year' for Scoreland two years consecutively. She has also posed for other famous photographers and she offers private photo sessions.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kerrymariebbw