McKenzie Lee

6 Videos
Image of McKenzie Lee
Social


Follow me on Twitter @mckenzieleexx
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
McKinzie Lee
Day of Birth
16th of May 1979
Measurements
32D-26-32
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7055
BIO
With two industry awards on the active and a sex toy for men modeled after her vagina, McKenzie Lee is one British porn starlet with almost two decades of experience in adult entertainment. She was born as Paula McQuone in Leicester, England, United Kingdom on May 16, 1979, which makes her a Taurus. The appealing brown eyed brunette stands 5 feet and 4 inches, weighs little over 105lbs and her delicious body measures 32D-26-32, so she's got the boobs and ass to make history. She was a cheerleader for Leicester City F.C. and also worked as a stripper (fist in Birmingham and then London). McKenzie Lee made her debut in pornography for European studios such as Private Media, as well as for various British companies. She hosted ' Night Callers' for Playboy UK and the show 'Babe Cast' which was broadcasted on satellite. Later she went to the United States and worked as an interviewer for Playboy at the 2005 AVN Awards. She soon became a contract girl for Club Jenna. You can witness the sex pistol in action on a verity of adult websites including Twistys, Reality Junkies, Pornstars Punishment, Moms Teach Sex, Jules Jordan, Glory Hole, Evil Angel, Everything Butt, and Elegant Angel.

McKenzie Lee's Videos

05:03
Awesome pornstar in action!
5,721 views
4 years ago
05:09
McKenzie Lee getting both holes drilled
05:03
McKenzie Lee takes it in the ass hard!

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @mckenzieleexx