Gabriella Paltrova

29 Videos
Image of Gabriella Paltrova
Social
Follow me on Twitter @gabipaltrova
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gabriella Roxxx
Day of Birth
22nd of June 1991
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
39100
BIO
She also goes by the name of Gabriella Roxxx and she's one sexy brunette petite with beautiful hazel eyes and a slamming body. Standing at 4"12' and weighing a little over 101 lbs Gabriella Paltrova was born in in Chicago, Illinois on June 22, 1991. Her parents are of mixed Armenian, Russian, and Syrian origin and she attended several private schools growing up. She started dancing in a strip club back in 2009 but she began her porn actress career in 2011 at the age of 20 for the website BurningAngel.com. According to her, she had anal sex for the first time behind camera while working with Joanna Angel's company. Paltrova is really fond of her ass and we are sure she resides in the fantasies of many of her fans. Her dreams include a double anal scene and her favorite video is the one she did with Heather Joy. In her four years doing adult videos she has worked with many notable companies like Team Skeet, Mofos, Brazzers, Naughty America, Reality Kings, and of course Burning Angel and she's looking forward to pursue her dream of become even more famous. Gabriela Paltrova also has a couple of lovely tattoos on her body and three piercings on the right hip.

Gabriella Paltrova's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @gabipaltrova