Gia Dimarco

7 Videos
Image of Gia Dimarco
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gia Demarco, Gia Dimarco, Haley Wilde
Day of Birth
10th of November 1986
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4892
BIO
She started out in the adult entertainment industry as a fetish model doing all sorts of kinky scenes involving machines and different devices and is now one of the most popular brown haired beauties in the branch. Gia Dimarco has starred in over 130 XXX movies, web scenes and compilations and she's the type of woman who rarely says 'No' to anything. She was born in San Francisco, California on November 10, 1986 under the star sing of Scorpio and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her mid-twenties. Gia Dimarco is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and measures 34D-24-35 from her surgically enhanced breasts to her very naughty ass. She has several tattoos on her body including hearts and stars above her pubes, the words 'La Bella Vita' on her torso, roses on her back, and small stars behind her ear as well as piercings in her clithood and nostril. She does vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, footjobs, gang bangs, solos and girl - girl clips.

Gia Dimarco's Videos

See All Videos

Social