Danica Dillan

Visit Website
3 Videos
Image of Danica Dillan
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Danica Dillon
Day of Birth
4th of January 1987
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2505
BIO
Naughty brunette petite Danica Dillan goes by her real name Ashley Lewis and has starred in more than 140 porn movies and compilations so far. She was born in Ohio, Ohio on January 4, 1987 and she's one pretty open minded Capricorn. She comes from a family with mixed Indian, Irish and German roots and she started working as a nude dancer in San Diego, California after she turned 18. It's there she met porn actress Jenna Haze, who encouraged the young stripper to pursue a career in porn. Standing 5 feet, 3 inches, weighing 116 lbs., and measuring 34B-27-32, Danica Dillan quickly realized she had both the body and looks to audition for the adult entertainment sector and decided to perform explicit hardcore scenes in 2009. She has worked with big names in the industry like Devil's Film, Girlfriends Films, Pure Play Media, Zero Tolerance, Vivid, New Sensations, Bang Productions, and Kink.com. She does a balanced mixture of lesbian and solo scenes together with some intense hardcore that includes vaginal intercourse, blowjobs, swallowing, facials, anal and double penetrations. She has two flowers and a butterfly tattooed on her torso and additional butterflies on each shoulder blade. She also has a pierced navel.

Danica Dillan's Videos

See All Videos

Social