Ricki White

8 Videos
Image of Ricki White
Social

Follow me on Twitter @realrickiwhite
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ricky White, Riki White, Ricki, Rikki White
Day of Birth
12th of November 1986
Measurements
34D-25-38
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5313
BIO
She spent around 5 years in the porn industry and managed to get featured in over 200 XXX movies, as well as in countless web scenes and compilations. Ricki White is a retired American porn actress with an impressive array of anal sex scenes and double penetrations on the active. This very naughty brown eyed brunette was born in Rialto, California on November 12, 1986 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and decided to adventure onto the explicit scenes when she was in her late teens. Among her first performances there was an interracial scene she did for 'Silverback Attack 2' from Mercenary Pictures (2006). Ricki White is 5'4', weighs around 130lbs and her voluptuous body measures 34D-25-38, with those juicy breasts being surgically enhanced. She has a piercing in her right monroe but no tattoos. During her stay in the industry she filmed content for popular networks like Reality Kings, Nerd Pass, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Muffia, Naughty America, Meat Members, Dogfart, Brazzers and Bang Bros and you can check her out on a wide range of adult websites such as Ass Masterpiece, Big Tits At School, Big Wet Butts, Bubble Butts Galore, Elegant Angel, Freaks Of Cock, Insane Cock Brothas, Milf Lessons, Milfs Gone Anal, Oral Quickies, Peter North, and The Dick Suckers. She retired in 2011.

Ricki White's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @realrickiwhite