Eva Karera

14 Videos
Image of Eva Karera
Social
Follow me on Twitter @evakareraxstar
Country of Origin
Belgium
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva Carera, Eva Carrera, Eva K, Eva Karrera
Day of Birth
6th of May 1979
Measurements
34DDD-24-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
20076
BIO
MILF status is hard to achieve, but for Eva Karera is was a piece of cake since this heavenly brunette is a natural when it comes to sex and she often says yes to anything her partners or directors ask. She was born in Liege, Belgium, Europe on May 6, 1979 and after graduating from school she moved with her family to Turkey. She then pursued a career in modeling and even opened her own fashion boutique. Soon after she started taking nude photos she decided to give the adult entertainment industry a shot, so she filmed her first hardcore scene in 2007. The appetizing 34G-24-34, 5' 7" / 118 lb. cougar was an instant hit and that ensured her multiple collaborations with reputable studios such as Brazzers, Wicked Pictures, Pure Play Media, Digital Sin, Jules Jordan Video, and Zero Tolerance. Eva Karera loves anal sex and in many of her appearances you can watch the naughty MILF getting her perfect ass nailed. She has a pierced navel and a tattoo on her lip and in 2012 she artificially enhanced her boobs from 34D to 34DDD. A second augmentation took place at the end of 2013 when she further enhanced them from 34DDD to 34G.

Eva Karera's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @evakareraxstar