Heather Starlet

5 Videos
Image of Heather Starlet
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Janie Summers, Heather Starlett
Day of Birth
14th of August 1989
Measurements
36B-26-36
Height
171cm / 5'8"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12251
BIO
A former cheerleader with angelic blonde hair, an innocent face and the most incredible green eyes, Heather Starlet sure made a name for herself in the adult industry and she doesn't plan on stopping now. This majestic doll was born in Dayton, Ohio as Lauren Zepernick on August 14, 1989 from a family with both German and Polish roots. The beautiful Leo studied nursing prior to getting involved in pornography in her late teens. She has been active since 2009 and she's one of the most successful babes in the branch, mostly due to her perfect 36B-26-36 body and her hypnotizing performances. Some say that Heather Starlet has a natural talent for hardcore and this becomes pretty obvious once you start seeing her in action. She has collaborated with major companies like Girlfriends Films, Evil Angel, Pulse Distribution, Hustler Video, and Digital Sin for hundreds of adult movies in which she does a balanced mix of boy-girl, solos and girl-girl scenes. At 5 feet and 7 inches she's quite tall and she weighs close to 127 lbs. She has two navel piercings and one in her tongue. She also has a few tattoos including a small star on her pelvis.

Heather Starlet's Videos

04:59
Heather Starlet is a footjob expert!
06:09
Officer at work
63,053 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social