Jenny Hendrix

5 Videos
Image of Jenny Hendrix
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jenni Hendrix, Jenny Hendricks, Hot Haley, Hannah Hendrix,
Day of Birth
5th of April 1986
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4844
BIO
With over 180 XXX movie titles on the active, dozens of compilations and countless lip-biting web scenes, Jenny Hendrix is among the top popular porn actresses to date and she's also incredibly beautiful. Also known as Hot Haley, or Hannah Hendrix this sensual light brown haired diva is renowned for her vaginal, anal, double penetration, and ass to mouth performances as well as her intense girl - girl scenes. She was born as Heather Ann Dorsey in New Port Richey, Florida on April 5, 1986 under the star sign of Aries and she made her debut into the world of porn when she was nineteen years old. Jenny Hendrix 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs 105 lbs and measures 34D-24-36, with those breasts being surgically enhanced from a natural B cup in December 2008. She has a Yin Yang symbol tattooed on her ankle, two Hello Kitties on her wrist and above ankle as well as a star on her left wrist and she comes from a family with mixed Filipino and Italian roots. She won the ' Best Three-way Sex Scene' AVN award in 2009 and was nominated for the same award three years later.

Jenny Hendrix's Videos

See All Videos

Social