Kylee Reese

4 Videos
Image of Kylee Reese
Social
Follow me on Twitter @misskyleereese
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kylie West, Kylee Reese,
Day of Birth
9th of December 1985
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5133
BIO
This voluptuous blonde has managed to get her name credited in well over 220 XXX movies before her retirement and she became renowned for her commitment in front of the cameras and voracious sexual appetite. With a series of performances ranging for vaginal sex and blowjobs to anal, interracial and blowbangs, Kylee Reese is certainly a doll worth checking out. She was born as Tiffany Faren Bowyer in Reno, Nevada on December 9, 1985 under the star sign of Sagittarius and she was home schooled growing up. Working as a stripper, the seductive green eyed blonde decided to pursue a career in explicit pornography when she was 20 years old. Kylee Reese is 5" 1', weighs no more than 110 lbs and her voluptuous curves measure 34B-26-35, with those breasts being all natural. She has pink flowers tattooed on her foot and a butterfly on her back as well as piercings in her lower lip, navel, and clit hood. You can witness some of her scenes on popular adult websites like Amateurs Gone Bad, Bare Foot Maniacs, Blacks On Blondes, Cum Fiesta, Devils Film, Diary Of A Nanny, Girls Hunting Girls, Hustler Online, Innocent High, Lethal Hardcore, Manojob, Penthouse, Stunners, Stunners, and Twistys. She was involved in a public shooting for ' Asses In Public' after which an LA police officer lost his job for attending the scene.

Kylee Reese's Videos

08:54
Hot teen Kylee in panty job
33,161 views
6 years ago
07:20
Tall and big boob Kylee masturbating

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @misskyleereese