Katrin Wolf

Image of Katrin Wolf
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ildiko, Aletta, Aniko Stark, Nasty, Nesty Nice, Katherine Wolf, Katerina Wolf, Katrin Wolf, Diona, Sophie
Day of Birth
28th of December 1984
Measurements
36B-27-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5547
BIO
Also known as Nesty or Aniko Stark, this incredibly attractive European porn actress has become quite famous in the last few years, mainly due to her seductive, natural body as well as some breathtaking performances in front of the cameras. Katrin Wolf is an enticing blue eyed blonde who was born in Hungary on December 28, 1984 under the star sign of Capricorn. She made her debut in explicit hardcore when she was in her early twenties and managed to get featured in over 120 XXX movies so far. One of her early performances was a vaginal sex scene for the movie 'New Flavors 2' from 1st Strike (2006). Katrin Wolf is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just under 99 lbs and her gorgeous body measures 36B-27-36, with those juicy breasts being all natural. She has piercings in her nostril, tongue and navel but no tattoos. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, creampies, fisting and girl - girl. Across the years she has worked with studios like 21 Sextury Video, Anabolic Video, Anal X, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Girlfriends Films, Jules Jordan Video, Marc Dorcel, Mofos, Muffia, New Sensations, Pink Visual, and Private.