Destiny Dixon

5 Videos
Image of Destiny Dixon
Social


Follow me on Twitter @destinydixon
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Destiny Summers
Day of Birth
3rd of December 1984
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
176cm / 5'10"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13070
BIO
One of the most sensual and beautiful babes in today's world of pornography, Destiny Dixon has quickly gained a solid reputation as talented performer and dream girl for many of her fans. The seductive brown eyed beauty has only been performing scenes for a few years and quickly managed to reach the top of our list. She was born in Cincinnati, Ohio on December 3, 1984 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and decided to pursue her dream in the adult entertainment sector when she was in her late twenties. Among her initial performances she did a thrilling girl - girl scene alongside Adriana Sephora for Hustler's 'My First Lesbian Experience 1'. Destiny Dixon is quite tall if we are to consider her height of 5 feet and 9 inches and she weighs only 123 lbs. Her lusty body measures a whopping 34D-24-35 and her breasts have been surgically augmented. She has a tattoo on her lower back and piercings in her clit, nose, and navel. Her performances include lesbian sex and solos as well as boy - girl stuff like vaginal sex, blowjobs, handjobs, creampies and facials.

Destiny Dixon's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @destinydixon