Lorena Sanchez

2 Videos
Image of Lorena Sanchez
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Laura Sanchez
Day of Birth
21st of June 1986
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4370
BIO
One very popular and famous American porn actress with Mexican roots, Lorena Sanchez spent nearly three years in the adult entertainment industry and managed to gain a solid reputation with both her fans and the people she worked with. The appetizing Latin sex pistol was born in Sacramento California on June 21, 1986 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to step foot in pornography when she was twenty years old. One of her first performances was alongside male performer Andrew Andretti for the 'Fuel Injected' series from Lethal Hardcore (2006). Lorena Sanchez is a buxom and sexy 5 feet and 3 inches brown eyed brunette who weighs just around 121 lbs and measures a stunning 36C-24-36, with those breasts being 100% natural. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and across the years she filmed content for popular adult networks such as Twisted Factory, Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Premium Pass, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, Meat Members, Kink.com, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Fame Digital, and 21 Sextury. She does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, swallowing, facials, creampies, solos, as well as some marvelous lesbian clips. She starred in over 400 XXX movies and compilations.

Lorena Sanchez's Videos

08:03
The very sexy Lorena Sanchez sucking cock

See All Videos