Lela Star

17 Videos
Image of Lela Star
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Layla, Lela Starr
Day of Birth
13th of June 1985
Measurements
34C-25-32
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
16979
BIO
Blessed with a killer smile and a perfect body built for sin, Lela Star has to be one of the sexiest babes to do explicit hardcore scenes. With a pair of all natural 36C breasts and a set of mesmerizing brown eyes the buxom brunette is probably the ideal dream girl of so many men and women across the world. She was born as Danielle Nicole Alonso in Miami, Florida on June 13, 1985 in a family with Cuban heritage. She started performing in pornography at the age of 21 after being discovered by agent Jim South. The tempting 5 feet and 1 inch, 106 lbs doll takes great pride in her shapely 34C-25-32 body and she likes being fit. In July 2008 she was featured as Treat of the Month for Twisty's, while in July 2010 she was selected as Pet of the Month for Penthouse Magazine. Besides her appetizing boobies, Lela Star also has a very sexy round and tight ass and you can see her performing some mind blowing anal scenes besides the usual hardcore, blowjobs, interracial and creampies. She also does numerous solos and girl on girl scenes if you're more into this sort of thing. She has multiple tattoos, including the word "Daddy" on her wrist. She also has both nipples pierced, alongside her navel, tongue and clit.

Lela Star's Videos

See All Videos

Social