Charley Chase

Visit Website
15 Videos
Image of Charley Chase
Social



Follow me on Twitter @thecharleychase
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Charlie Chase, Charlie
Day of Birth
6th of August 1987
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8358
BIO
Talk about a gorgeous brunette that could make your wildest sexual fantasies become reality, this naughty doll is by far one of the hottest in the porn industry today. Charley Chase was born in Louisville, Kentucky on August 6, 1987 from a family with mixed Puerto Rican and Italian roots. She grew up with a passion for sports and after graduating from high school she attended Bauder College in Atlanta, Georgia to study fashion design. When she turned twenty she decided to consider a career in pornography, after being convinced by starlet Bailey Brooks. She filmed her first scene in 2007, and soon enough she was named "The Queen of Cumming" by fetish website Kink.com. The 5"1' hazel eyed stunner has specialized in oral stimulation and you can check her out giving some of the hottest blowjobs ever in many of her scenes. Charley Chase also does some excellent anal, vaginal, double penetration and interracial clips and you can witness her in action on a variety of XXX websites like Wicked Pictures, Sloppy Girl, Throated, Pov Life, Monsters Of Cock, Manojob, Hot And Mean, and Evil Angel. She was awarded 2011 AVN's "Unsung Starlet of the Year" among other nominations. She has a few tattoos including a cat on her left foot, and piercings in her clit, navel, and both nipples.

Charley Chase's Videos

08:39
Sexy brunette Charley Chase sucking
06:22
Voluptuous honey Charley Chase goes solo
04:15
Busty ebony sucking thru gloryhole
11,481 views
4 years ago
04:59
Sweet Charley Chase
38,875 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @thecharleychase