Yurizan Beltran

Visit Website
13 Videos
Image of Yurizan Beltran
Social

Follow me on Twitter @yuriluv
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Day of Birth
7th of November 1986
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
27462
BIO
Also going by the name of Sweet Yurizan or Yuri Luv, Yurizan Beltran is an American porn of Mexican descent. She was born in Los Angeles, California on November 2, 1986 and began doing modeling in 2003. The lusty Latina joined the adult industry at the age of 19, when she decided to start her own website SweetYurizan.com. In 2005 she filmed her first adult video featuring hardcore sex and she has been active in the business ever since. Standing 5 ft 4 in tall and weighing 121 lb, it's pretty clear Yurizan is a real hottie and if you add her sexy brown eyes and alluring smile you get the perfect combo. She has several tattoos like the stars on the wrists, fairy on her shoulder blade, and a scorpion on her right leg. She also has two dermal piercings on her left arm and one in her navel. Her measurements are 34DD-24-34 and she admitted having her boobs augmented at the beginning of her porn career. Rumor has it that the gorgeous brunette has visited the plastic surgeon at least three times in recent years to further improve her chest. Yurizan Beltran has collaborated with numerous high profile companies like Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Wicked, Hustler, Brazzers and Zero Tolerance. You can see her doing anything from soft solos to deep anal and even bondage. She also adores lesbian scenes and receiving oral sex from girls.

Yurizan Beltran's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @yuriluv